LISTADO DE PARTICIPANTES

 

N
Participante
Origen
Categoria
Estado
--
ACOSTA, DANIEL
UBAJAY
VARONES 45/49 (10 km)
--
AGUIRRE, CARLOS RODRIGO
CONCORDIA
VARONES 35/39 (10 km)
--
AGUIRRE, LEANDRO
SAN JOSé
VARONES 30/34 (10 km)
--
AIRES, ADRIANA
MONTEVIDEO
MUJERES 45/49 (10 km)
--
ALCIATURI MIRANDA, BEATRIZ
PAYSANDU
MUJERES 45/49 (10 km)
--
ALMIRON, JAVIER
SALTO
VARONES 40/44 (10 km)
--
ANDREOLI CABRERA, ROMINA LETICIA
PAYSANDU
MUJERES 30/34 (10 km)
--
ASTRALDI SASTRE, ANTONIO JAVIER
MONTEVIDEO
VARONES 45/49 (10 km)
--
BAIZ VIGNOLA , CARLA DANIELA
PAYSANDU
MUJERES 35/39 (10 km)
--
BARRA, LORENA SILVINA
BASAVILBASO
MUJERES 40/44 (10 km)
--
BARRANCO, ABRAHAM
YOUNG
VARONES 30/34 (10 km)
--
BARRETO BORGES, FABIO LEONARDO
PAYSANDU
VARONES 50/54 (10 km)
--
BASUALDO GAINS, NICOLAS
RIVERA
VARONES 25/29 (10 km)
--
BENITEZ, SERGIO RUBEN
SAN JOSE
VARONES 55/59 (10 km)
--
BLANC , JAVIER BLANC
PRIMERO DE MAYO
VARONES 40/44 (10 km)
--
BONDAZ, MARIANO FEDERICO
CONCEPCIóN DEL URIGUAY
VARONES 18/24 (10 km)
--
BONOMI, ANA
SAN JOSE ER
MUJERES 40/44 (10 km)
--
BORDON, MIRIAM
CONCORDIA
MUJERES 35/39 (10 km)
--
BRIOSSI, STELLA MARIS
SAN JOSE
MUJERES 55/59 (10 km)
--
BRUN MACHADO, BRENDA TERESITA
PAYSANDU
MUJERES 50/54 (10 km)
--
BUENAVENTURA BRITOS, IGNACIO
PAYSANDU
VARONES 18/24 (10 km)
--
CABRERA, ROSITA
RIVERA
MUJERES 55/59 (10 km)
--
CALDERON, VANESA
COLON
MUJERES 40/44 (10 km)
--
CAMPOS RUIZ, ANTONINO BONIFACIO
PAYSANDU
VARONES 65/+ (10 km)
--
CAPUTO, MARICEL
LAS FLORES
MUJERES 30/34 (10 km)
--
CARLOS SERGIO, OCAMPO
SAN JOSE
VARONES 30/34 (10 km)
--
CARVALHO DE VARGAS, DEBORA YOSELIN
PAYSANDU
MUJERES 40/44 (10 km)
--
CASTILLO, JENNI
SALTO
MUJERES 40/44 (10 km)
--
CEBALLOS, LIDIA EVANGELINA
PIEDRAS BLANCAS
MUJERES 50/54 (10 km)
--
CHAMBI, RAFAEL ARIEL
MONTE VERA
VARONES 35/39 (10 km)
--
CHASAMPI, CARLA
COLÓN ENTRE RIOS
MUJERES 30/34 (10 km)
--
CLARK, RAFAEL ALEJANDRO
VILLA ELISA
VARONES 60/64 (10 km)
--
COFFY, MARIA BERNARDITA MATILDE
CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY
MUJERES 55/59 (10 km)
--
COT, GASTON RUBEN
SAN JOSE
VARONES 40/44 (10 km)
--
CRETTON, MICAELA
JOSE C PAZ
MUJERES 18/24 (10 km)
--
CRETTON, ABEL
JOSE C PAZ
VARONES 50/54 (10 km)
--
CUBECINO, JOSE
RECONQUISTA
VARONES 55/59 (10 km)
--
CURBELO DE LA ROSA , MARCOS EDUARDO
PAYSANDU
VARONES 35/39 (10 km)
--
DA COSTA FALCON, HUGO DANIEL
SALTO
VARONES 50/54 (10 km)
--
DA SILVA RODRIGUEZ, FERNANDO NICASIO
TRANQUERAS
(10 km)
--
DABILA , DANIEL
ROSARIO
VARONES 30/34 (10 km)
--
DALEVE, IVAN VLADIMIR
CONCORDIA
VARONES 18/24 (10 km)
--
DANGELO, MAYDA
CONCORDIA
MUJERES 18/24 (10 km)
--
DANGELO, MARINA TERESITA
SAN SALVADOR
MUJERES 45/49 (10 km)
--
DE JESUS , BEATRIZ PASCUALA
FLORENCIO VARELA
MUJERES 30/34 (10 km)
--
ECHARTEA, VERONICA
MALDONADO
MUJERES 35/39 (10 km)
--
ELIZONDO, MIGUEL ANGEL
MONTEVIDEO
VARONES 55/59 (10 km)
--
ENRIQUE, OFELIA
PARANA - PARANA
MUJERES 50/54 (10 km)
--
ESCUDERO, ROSA
MONTEVIDEO
MUJERES 60/64 (10 km)
--
EVEQUOZ, ALEJANDRO
CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY
VARONES 35/39 (10 km)
--
FERNANDEZ MARECO, DIEGO ENRIQUE
PAYSANDÚ
VARONES 30/34 (10 km)
--
FERRARIO, ORNELLA
RESISTENCIA
MUJERES 18/24 (10 km)
--
FRONTERA RODA, ANIBAL OMAR
MALDONADO
VARONES 40/44 (10 km)
--
GARCIA, DIEGO ADRIEL
MERLO
VARONES 35/39 (10 km)
--
GIMéNEZ, BRIAN
LA PAZ
VARONES 25/29 (10 km)
--
GOLOVKO, SEBASTIAN
1 DE MAYO
VARONES 30/34 (10 km)
--
GOMEZ, ROCIO PAMELA
CONCEPCIÓN DEL URUGUAY
MUJERES 35/39 (10 km)
--
GONZALEZ, LEONARDO DAVID
WILDE
VARONES 35/39 (10 km)
--
GONZALEZ, GUADALUPE
FEDERACIóN
MUJERES 18/24 (10 km)
--
GONZALEZ, VALENTIN
PAYSANDU
VARONES 65/+ (10 km)
--
GONZALEZ, JUAN CARLOS
PAYSANDU
VARONES 55/59 (10 km)
--
GUTIÉRREZ , RAQUEL
MONTEVIDEO
MUJERES 50/54 (10 km)
--
HORNOS WUILLE, JAVIER SEVERINO
PAYSANDU
VARONES 45/49 (10 km)
--
HORTA BORTHAGARAY, MARTIN
PAYSANDU
VARONES 35/39 (10 km)
--
IBAÑEZ , OLGA
ESCOBAR
MUJERES 45/49 (10 km)
--
INSANI, EDUARDO
DIAMANTE
VARONES 65/+ (10 km)
--
JACQUET, ROBERTO RAMON
SAN JOSE
VARONES 55/59 (10 km)
--
JESÚS , DARDO ANTONIO
C DEL URUGUAY
VARONES 40/44 (10 km)
--
JORAJURIA, JULIO
OMBUES DE LAVALLE
VARONES 55/59 (10 km)
--
JORDA, MARIA FLORENCIA
INGENIERO MASCHWITZ
MUJERES 30/34 (10 km)
--
JUAREZ, HÉCTOR ORLANDO
MORENO
VARONES 30/34 (10 km)
--
KIPPES , PAOLA CRISTINA
BURZACO
MUJERES 45/49 (10 km)
--
LAIKAM, MIRIAM BETINA
SAN JOSE
MUJERES 45/49 (10 km)
--
LEON, LUIS DANIEL
SAN JOSE
VARONES 55/59 (10 km)
--
LICKAY, MONICA DEL CARMEN
PILAR
MUJERES 55/59 (10 km)
--
LOKER, EDUARDO MARTIN
COLON
VARONES 40/44 (10 km)
--
LOPEZ, MANUEL
DURAZNO
VARONES 45/49 (10 km)
--
LUCERO, YAMINA SOLEDAD
PARANA - PARANA
MUJERES 30/34 (10 km)
--
LUNA, JOAQUIN JESUS
COLON
VARONES 18/24 (10 km)
--
LUNA, LILIANA
C. DEL URUGUAY
MUJERES 50/54 (10 km)
--
MANSILLA, LEDA
EL TALAR
MUJERES 25/29 (10 km)
--
MARTINEZ, ROCIO SOLEDAD
PARANA
MUJERES 30/34 (10 km)
--
MARTINEZ, JOSE LUIS
GENERAL RODRIGUEZ - GENERAL RODRIGUEZ
VARONES 60/64 (10 km)
--
MAZAS, LEONARDO HERNAN
GOYA
VARONES 50/54 (10 km)
--
MENDEZ, LUISA
MONTEVIDEO
MUJERES 65/+ (10 km)
--
MENESES LAGOS, STEFANI LILIANA
SALTO
MUJERES 25/29 (10 km)
--
MIÑO ZENI, VIVIANA
CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY
MUJERES 40/44 (10 km)
--
MIRANDA, CARMEN ANDREA
ZARSTE
MUJERES 45/49 (10 km)
--
MONETTA, CAMILO
SALTO
VARONES 40/44 (10 km)
--
MONGE, MARIA JOSE
GUALEGUAY
MUJERES 45/49 (10 km)
--
MONTERO, MARIA SOLEDAD
RESISTENCIA
MUJERES 35/39 (10 km)
--
MORENO, ALEXANDER
SALTO
VARONES 25/29 (10 km)
--
MOREYRA, MARISOL
COLON
MUJERES 40/44 (10 km)
--
MULLER, ANA CLAUDIA
COLON
MUJERES 25/29 (10 km)
--
MUÑOZ, MAICOL
PAYSANDU
VARONES 30/34 (10 km)
--
MUNOZ RODRIGUEZ, HECTOR EDUARDO
CANELONES
VARONES 25/29 (10 km)
--
MUNTANER, EVELYN LISETTE
NÚÑEZ
MUJERES 18/24 (10 km)
--
NUÑEZ, TANIA
CDELU
MUJERES 18/24 (10 km)
--
ONDARCUHU, ALBERTO DANIEL LISANDRO
PARANA - PARANA
VARONES 55/59 (10 km)
--
ORTEGA PIROTTO, SUSANA JULIA
CANELONES
MUJERES 25/29 (10 km)
--
PARED, MIGUEL ANGEL
MONTE CASEROS
VARONES 40/44 (10 km)
--
PAREDES , MARCOS ANTONIO PAREDES
AMÉRICA
VARONES 40/44 (10 km)
--
PAVON, JORGE DANILO
COLON
VARONES 40/44 (10 km)
--
PEREIRA, ROVER
SALTO
VARONES 30/34 (10 km)
--
PEREYRA, IGNACIO
CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY
VARONES 50/54 (10 km)
--
PEREZ, JORGE
GUICHON
VARONES 50/54 (10 km)
--
PINTOS PEREZ , CARLOS GABRIEL
PAYSANDU
VARONES 25/29 (10 km)
--
PROVERA WILLE, ALICIA PATRICIA
PAYSANDU
MUJERES 40/44 (10 km)
--
QUINTERO, RAÚL GUSTAVO
MORENO
VARONES 40/44 (10 km)
--
QUIROGA, CARLOS
ROJAS
VARONES 50/54 (10 km)
--
RAMOS , ALEJANDRA BIBIANA
CONCORDIA
MUJERES 30/34 (10 km)
--
REBORD, MAURICIO ANTONIO
COLON
VARONES 60/64 (10 km)
--
RODAS, JAVIER ALEJANDRO
COLON
VARONES 45/49 (10 km)
--
RODRIGUEZ, MARTIN EDUARDO.F
GUALEGUAYCHU
VARONES 35/39 (10 km)
--
RODRIGUEZ PIRIZ, JUAN JOSE
PAYSANDÚ
VARONES 30/34 (10 km)
--
ROLDAN, GUSTAVO FRANCISCO
ZARATE
VARONES 55/59 (10 km)
--
SAAVEDRA DELVALLE, JULIO CESAR
PAYSANDU
VARONES 45/49 (10 km)
--
SALVI TORRES, RAMON SERGIO
PAYSANDU
VARONES 50/54 (10 km)
--
SANCHEZ, ANDREA NATIVIDAD
ITUZAINGO
MUJERES 45/49 (10 km)
--
SANTA MARINA, LEONARDO FABIO
TACUAREMBO
VARONES 35/39 (10 km)
--
SARMIENTO, VERONICA
COLON
MUJERES 30/34 (10 km)
--
SCAVELLA, GLADYS ALICIA
JOSE C PAZ
MUJERES 55/59 (10 km)
--
SIBOUR, DANIEL RAUL
SAN JOSE
VARONES 35/39 (10 km)
--
SILVEIRA, RUBEN
RIVERA
VARONES 25/29 (10 km)
--
SOKOROV, SANDRO
PAYSANDU
VARONES 50/54 (10 km)
--
SOSA, ANA MARIA
LA PLATA
MUJERES 50/54 (10 km)
--
TABOADA, JAVIER
CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY
VARONES 30/34 (10 km)
--
TAMAÑO, PAULO HUMBERTO
ROSARIO DEL TALA
VARONES 45/49 (10 km)
--
TECHEIRA BALADAO, ALEJANDRO DANIEL
PAYSANDU
VARONES 45/49 (10 km)
--
TECHERA, MARGARET
TACUAREMBO
MUJERES 35/39 (10 km)
--
TECHERA, RUBEN JORGE
CONCORDIA
VARONES 60/64 (10 km)
--
TECHERA BRUN, SOL MILAGROS
PAYSANDU
MUJERES 18/24 (10 km)
--
TECHERA DUARTE, MARIO
YOUNG
VARONES 50/54 (10 km)
--
TORRENS, JALENA
SALINAS
MUJERES 40/44 (10 km)
--
TORRES, MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
ZARATE
MUJERES 55/59 (10 km)
--
TORRES MIRANDA, HELENA PAOLA
MONTEVIDEO
MUJERES 40/44 (10 km)
--
TRIVILINO, ROSA
BERAZATEGUI
MUJERES 55/59 (10 km)
--
VAL, ALFREDO NICOLAS
CABA
VARONES 50/54 (10 km)
--
VALDEBENITO, YANINA BEATRIZ
MERLO
MUJERES 30/34 (10 km)
--
VALDEZ, LILIANA MABEL
RAFAEL CALZADA
MUJERES 55/59 (10 km)
--
VARONA, LAURA NATIVIDAD
SAN JOSE
MUJERES 55/59 (10 km)
--
VIAZZI, MARIA CLARA
FRAY BENTOS
MUJERES 35/39 (10 km)
--
VILLOLDO, GASTÓN
CONCORDIA
VARONES 18/24 (10 km)
--
VIÑEG BARRA, JESSICA
BASAVILBASO
MUJERES 18/24 (10 km)
--
VISELE BIDEBERRIGAIN, ISABEL CRISTINA
SALTO
MUJERES 45/49 (10 km)
--
YACUKZ, MARTIN
COLON
VARONES 30/34 (10 km)
--
ZAPIRAIN, JULIA
ARTIGAS
MUJERES 35/39 (10 km)
--
ZURMUHLE, SILVIA
CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY
MUJERES 60/64 (10 km)
--
ACUÑA GARAY, ALEJO NAHUEL
PAYSANDU
VARONES 18/24 (21 km)
--
AGUILAR, MARTIN
FRAY BENTOS
VARONES 25/29 (21 km)
--
ALARCON, GERMAN
PAYSANDU
VARONES 35/39 (21 km)
--
ALBA AAB, SUSANA
CHAJARI
MUJERES 40/44 (21 km)
--
ALBERTINAZZI, AGUSTIN MIGUEL
CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY
VARONES 55/59 (21 km)
--
ALCARAZ, MARIELA ANDREA
FRAY LUIS BELTRáN
MUJERES 40/44 (21 km)
--
ALJARRAT, NADIA
PERGAMINO
MUJERES 35/39 (21 km)
--
ALMADA, ADRIAN
POSADAS
VARONES 30/34 (21 km)
--
ANDRES, MAIRA
PERGAMINO
MUJERES 30/34 (21 km)
--
ANTONACCI, GASTÓN
SAN RAMÓN
VARONES 35/39 (21 km)
--
AQUINO, EDUARDO
PILAR
VARONES 40/44 (21 km)
--
AQUINO, RAQUEL
PILAR
MUJERES 50/54 (21 km)
--
ARCE OCAÑO, NELSON YAMANDU
RIVERA
VARONES 65/+ (21 km)
--
ARREGUY, LAURA ALICIA
CONCORDIA
MUJERES 55/59 (21 km)
--
BARZOLA, SABRINA
BERAZATEGUI
MUJERES 35/39 (21 km)
--
BATTISTA, ARIEL ORLANDO
COLON
VARONES 45/49 (21 km)
--
BECKER, RICARDO NORBERTO
C. DEL URUGUAY
VARONES 50/54 (21 km)
--
BELOTTI, ELENA
ROSARIO
MUJERES 55/59 (21 km)
--
BERARDO, MANUEL ALEJANDRO DOMINGO
URDINARRAIN
VARONES 45/49 (21 km)
--
BERNARD, JUDIT
CORRIENTES
MUJERES 50/54 (21 km)
--
BERTINAT, MARIEL
MERLO
MUJERES 40/44 (21 km)
--
BERTINI, SERGIO SEBASTIAN
LAS FLORES
VARONES 30/34 (21 km)
--
BESSON, NERIS MIGUEL
COLON
VARONES 45/49 (21 km)
--
BLANC, PABLO GUILLERMO
COLON
VARONES 35/39 (21 km)
--
BORBA SOUZA, RUBEN MARCELO
RIVERA
VARONES 35/39 (21 km)
--
BOXLER, MARTINA
CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY
MUJERES 45/49 (21 km)
--
BRAVO, SILVINA ALEJANDRA
SAN JOSE
MUJERES 45/49 (21 km)
--
BREGONIS, ANALIA
MONTEVIDEO
MUJERES 45/49 (21 km)
--
BRUSCO BELTRAMONE, DIEGO DANIEL
RAFAELA
VARONES 45/49 (21 km)
--
CACERES, ANIBAL
PAYSANDÚ
VARONES 40/44 (21 km)
--
CACERES CARBAJAL, FREDDY HUMBERT
MERCEDES
VARONES 40/44 (21 km)
--
CARDOZO MORA, NADIA
PASO DE LOS TOROS
MUJERES 25/29 (21 km)
--
CASTRO, BRUNO
SALTO
VARONES 30/34 (21 km)
--
CAVALLO, WALTER
SALTO
VARONES 50/54 (21 km)
--
CERRUDO, LIDIA
GUALEGUAY
MUJERES 45/49 (21 km)
--
CONTRERA SILVA, JOSÉ
PAYSANDU
VARONES 30/34 (21 km)
--
CORADINI CAGIGAS, MATIAS JOSE
CHAJARI
VARONES 18/24 (21 km)
--
CORREA SILVA, MONICA FABIANA
CIUDAD DE PAYSANDU
MUJERES 45/49 (21 km)
--
COSTA CONTRERA, FEDERICO NICOLAS
PAYSANDU
VARONES 25/29 (21 km)
--
COTTANI, FERNANDO
SAN JOSE
VARONES 35/39 (21 km)
--
COUTINHO, ADRIEL
LA CRUZ
VARONES 25/29 (21 km)
--
DA FONSECA , GUILLERMO
PAYSANDÚ
VARONES 30/34 (21 km)
--
DA SILVA, BRIAN
COLON
VARONES 30/34 (21 km)
--
DEL AGUILA, MARIA INES
OLAVARRIA
MUJERES 35/39 (21 km)
--
DEL GIUDICE, MARIA MAGDALENA
MERCEDES
MUJERES 40/44 (21 km)
--
DEMONTY, JORGE DIEGO
ROSARIO
VARONES 45/49 (21 km)
--
DEUS , JORGE OSCAR
FLORENTINO AMEGHINO
VARONES 60/64 (21 km)
--
DIAZ DIAZ, ROBERTO GUSTAVO
DURAZNO
VARONES 45/49 (21 km)
--
DRAGO, MIGUEL ANGEL
ALEJANDRO KORN
VARONES 40/44 (21 km)
--
ELBIO FABIAN, GONZALEZ
GUALEGUAY
VARONES 50/54 (21 km)
--
ENRIQUES, MARCELO ALEJANDRO
CONCORDIA
VARONES 50/54 (21 km)
--
ESPINDOLA, ALCIDES
CHAJARI
VARONES 30/34 (21 km)
--
ESPINEL, MONICA PATRICIA
SANTA FE
MUJERES 45/49 (21 km)
--
FERNANDEZ, LILIANA
CHAJARI
MUJERES 40/44 (21 km)
--
FERNANDEZ ALONSO, OSCAR LUIS
SAN FRANCISCO
VARONES 30/34 (21 km)
--
FERREIRA, WALTER
ISIDRO CASANOVA
VARONES 40/44 (21 km)
--
FERREYRA, CLAUDIO ALEJANDRO
SAN JOSE
VARONES 30/34 (21 km)
--
FLORES, LUIS ALBERTO
GUALEGUAYCHU
VARONES 40/44 (21 km)
--
FOGEL, ANDRES ADOLFO
CONCORDIA
VARONES 35/39 (21 km)
--
FRANCHINO, ALEJANDRO
ZARATE
VARONES 45/49 (21 km)
--
FUKS, ROXANA
CABA
MUJERES 45/49 (21 km)
--
GALLARDO, EDUARDO
PAYSANDU
VARONES 25/29 (21 km)
--
GANDINI, CLAUDIO DANIEL
CARAPACHAY
VARONES 40/44 (21 km)
--
GARCIA, ISABEL
JUAN LACAZE
MUJERES 50/54 (21 km)
--
GARRO, OSCAR ALFREDO
CATRIEL
VARONES 60/64 (21 km)
--
GASOL VARELA, CLAUDIA GABRIELA
CIUDAD AUTONOMA DE BUENOS AIRES
MUJERES 40/44 (21 km)
--
GIANNETTI, CARLOS ALBERTO
FIRMAT
VARONES 55/59 (21 km)
--
GODOY, DIANA
CONCORDIA
MUJERES 18/24 (21 km)
--
GODOY LALUZ , MARCO ANTONIO
PAYSANDU
VARONES 50/54 (21 km)
--
GOLOVKO, SANTIAGO
1 DE MAYO
VARONES 40/44 (21 km)
--
GONZALEZ, JOSE ABEL
CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY
VARONES 45/49 (21 km)
--
GONZÁLEZ, JOSÉ ABEL
CDELU
VARONES 45/49 (21 km)
--
GONZALEZ, ROBERTO MARCELO
BELL VILLE
VARONES 55/59 (21 km)
--
GRAMPIN BENINCA, GABRIEL OLDEMAR
PAYSANDU
VARONES 50/54 (21 km)
--
GUERRA , JOSE LUIS
SAN JOSE
VARONES 50/54 (21 km)
--
GUERRA, GRACIELA
MORENO
MUJERES 50/54 (21 km)
--
GUERRERO, NATALIA BEATRIZ
GRAL RODRIGUEZ
MUJERES 30/34 (21 km)
--
GUTIERREZ, JUAN
ROSARIO
VARONES 50/54 (21 km)
--
IBARROLA, LUIS DANIEL
MONTEVIDEO
VARONES 55/59 (21 km)
--
INDA, RUBEN
PAYSANDU
VARONES 30/34 (21 km)
--
INTRIERI, ALEJANDRO JAVIER
REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA
VARONES 45/49 (21 km)
--
IPHARRAGUERRE , EDGARDO BELTRAN
LA CRIOLLA
VARONES 25/29 (21 km)
--
IRIART, JAVIER MIGUEL
SAN JOSE
VARONES 45/49 (21 km)
--
IRIGOY, MARCELO ANIBAL
COLON
VARONES 45/49 (21 km)
--
JAMBRINA, DIEGO ALEJANDRO
FLORIDA
VARONES 45/49 (21 km)
--
JUAN CARLOS, HEINTZE
PARANA
VARONES 50/54 (21 km)
--
LA TORRE, ADRIAN
COLON
VARONES 55/59 (21 km)
--
LACOSTE, ADRIAN LUIS
VILLA ELISA
VARONES 40/44 (21 km)
--
LARROSA, CATRIEL
MACIA
VARONES 25/29 (21 km)
--
LEDESMA, NOELIA ELIZABETH
URDINARRAIN
MUJERES 40/44 (21 km)
--
LEGUIZAMON, SERGIO ALBERTO
FCIO VARELA
VARONES 35/39 (21 km)
--
LEITES CUFRE, CRISTINA PAOLA
GUICHON
MUJERES 40/44 (21 km)
--
LEZCANO, LUIS WALTER
GUALEGUAY
VARONES 50/54 (21 km)
--
LOPEZ, SILVANO HORACIO
ROJAS
VARONES 45/49 (21 km)
--
LÓPEZ, ELIZABETH MARÍA
FLORENCIO VARELA
MUJERES 50/54 (21 km)
--
LUGRIN, LUIS RAMÓN
COLON
VARONES 45/49 (21 km)
--
LUNA, ROGELIO FABIAN
COLON
VARONES 50/54 (21 km)
--
MAFFEIS, JUAN JORGE
CONCORDIA
VARONES 50/54 (21 km)
--
MAGUA GERFAUO, FELIX GASTON
PAYSANDU
VARONES 35/39 (21 km)
--
MARQUEZ LARROSA, SONIA BEATRIZ
PAYSANDU
MUJERES 50/54 (21 km)
--
MARTINEZ, EDUARDO
LARROQUE
VARONES 45/49 (21 km)
--
MARTINEZ BIDAL, JUAN MANUEL
LOMAS DE ZAMORA
VARONES 25/29 (21 km)
--
MARTINEZ LUCERO, NATALIA
PAYSANDU
MUJERES 35/39 (21 km)
--
MASSERA, CARLOS DANIEL
COLON
VARONES 30/34 (21 km)
--
MATTIAUDA, HECTOR
PAYSANDU
VARONES 35/39 (21 km)
--
MERELE, JUANA
PARANA
MUJERES 50/54 (21 km)
--
METZLER, MARIA SOL
SAN SALVADOR
MUJERES 30/34 (21 km)
--
MOIX, CLARA MARIA
SAN JOSE
MUJERES 45/49 (21 km)
--
MONTERO, DANIEL HORACIO
EZEIZA
VARONES 45/49 (21 km)
--
MONTERO LOPEZ, PABLO JOSE
ARTIGAS
VARONES 40/44 (21 km)
--
MORAN, ANDRES
CONCORDIA
VARONES 30/34 (21 km)
--
MOYANO, MARCOS FABIAN
SAN JOSE
VARONES 35/39 (21 km)
--
MUNTANER, NESTOR
CABA
VARONES 50/54 (21 km)
--
NAVARRO, PABLO AGUSTIN
COLON
VARONES 30/34 (21 km)
--
NUÑEZ, GIOVANA
SALTO
MUJERES 40/44 (21 km)
--
OCAMPO, MARIA LAURA
GUALEGUAYCHU
MUJERES 35/39 (21 km)
--
OJEDA, DEBORA NOEMI
RAFAELA
MUJERES 50/54 (21 km)
--
ORTIZ, DANIEL
CONCORDIA
VARONES 40/44 (21 km)
--
ORTIZ, REBECA NOEMI
VILLAGUAY
MUJERES 30/34 (21 km)
--
PAEZ, HECTOR FRANCISCO PAEZ
PILAR
VARONES 50/54 (21 km)
--
PAIRETTI, MARIANA GUADALUPE
RAFAELA
MUJERES 35/39 (21 km)
--
PAREDES DANTAS, JUAN ALBERTO
CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY
VARONES 35/39 (21 km)
--
PASCAL, MARIA FERNANDA
CONCORDIA
MUJERES 40/44 (21 km)
--
PASCAL, MARÍA FERNANDA
CONCORDIA
MUJERES 40/44 (21 km)
--
PEDRAZA, LUCIANO AGUSTIN
COLON
VARONES 18/24 (21 km)
--
PEREYRA GOMEZ, JORGE DANIEL
FRAY BENTOS
VARONES 18/24 (21 km)
--
PEREZ CASTILLO, ARTURO ALFREDO
CABA
VARONES 60/64 (21 km)
--
PERROUD, ANDREA LUCILA
VILLA ELISA
MUJERES 40/44 (21 km)
--
PETRONIO, PAULINA
CABA
MUJERES 45/49 (21 km)
--
QUINTANA, EDUARDO
SALTO
VARONES 30/34 (21 km)
--
QUINTEROS , ESTHER
ROSARIO
MUJERES 50/54 (21 km)
--
QUINTEROS ZAPIOLA, JUAN PABLO
ROSARIO
VARONES 30/34 (21 km)
--
REGO , FELIPE
MONTEVIDEO
VARONES 30/34 (21 km)
--
REGUE, MARIA CECILIA
SANTA FE
MUJERES 40/44 (21 km)
--
REGUEIRO , DEBORA MAGDALENA
ITUZAINGO
MUJERES 40/44 (21 km)
--
RENNA, FLAVIO DANIEL
CABA
VARONES 50/54 (21 km)
--
REYES, VALERIA
MONTEVIDEO
MUJERES 25/29 (21 km)
--
RIOS ZAVALLO, GASTON
SAN JOSE
VARONES 40/44 (21 km)
--
RIVERO, DARIO
PAYSANDU
VARONES 30/34 (21 km)
--
ROCHA, RICARDO
PAYSANDU
VARONES 45/49 (21 km)
--
RODRIGUEZ, HECTOR HIPOLITO
PILAR - PILAR
VARONES 50/54 (21 km)
--
RODRIGUEZ, MARCELA
GUALEGUAY
MUJERES 50/54 (21 km)
--
ROMERO ALVAREZ, KAREN LUCIA
PAYSANDU
MUJERES 25/29 (21 km)
--
RONCAGLIA, JAVIER ALCIDES
CHAJARI
VARONES 50/54 (21 km)
--
RUBERE CURIONI, JULIAN ANDRES
PAYSANDU
VARONES 35/39 (21 km)
--
RUCCI, HUGO DANIEL
SERODINO
VARONES 50/54 (21 km)
--
SAAVEDRA, RENZO
PAYSANDU
VARONES 30/34 (21 km)
--
SAHONERO , RENÉ
JOSÉ C PAZ
VARONES 35/39 (21 km)
--
SCHLUZER, CARLOS ALBERTO
ZARATE
VARONES 50/54 (21 km)
--
SCHWARZ, ALAN EZEQUIEL
VILLA MANTERO
VARONES 18/24 (21 km)
--
SILVERA CASTRO, LEONARDO
CAÑUELAS
VARONES 50/54 (21 km)
--
SIVES, ARCHIVALDO DOMINGO
CHASCOMUS
VARONES 45/49 (21 km)
--
SOSA, FRANCO
CORRIENTES
VARONES 18/24 (21 km)
--
TABORDA, EMILIO
PAYSANDU
VARONES 35/39 (21 km)
--
TAPELLA, JAVIER PABLO
FIRMAT
VARONES 55/59 (21 km)
--
TOSCANINI, RONALD
PAYSANDU
VARONES 25/29 (21 km)
--
VALDEZ, ARNALDO EVELIO
CONCORDIA
VARONES 25/29 (21 km)
--
VARELA, NESTOR RAUL
CURUZU CUATIA
VARONES 50/54 (21 km)
--
VAZQUEZ, GERMAN
CONCORDIA
VARONES 30/34 (21 km)
--
VELAZQUEZ, FRANCISCO ADRIAN
SAN NICOLAS
VARONES 40/44 (21 km)
--
VELZI, JOSE GUSTAVO
SAN JOSE
VARONES 50/54 (21 km)
--
VIANA, GUSTAVO
MARCOS PAZ
VARONES 60/64 (21 km)
--
VIERA, LETICIA RAFAELA
BERAZATEGUI
MUJERES 40/44 (21 km)
--
VISELE BIDEBERRIGAIN, DIEGO RAUL
PAYSANDU
VARONES 45/49 (21 km)
--
VUAGNIAUX, MIGUEL
VILLA ELISA
VARONES 60/64 (21 km)
--
WILKINSON ANSELMI, ANGEL TONY
PAYSANDU
VARONES 60/64 (21 km)
--
ACEVEDO, LORNA
COLON
MUJERES 18/+ (5 km)
--
AGUILAR, ANDREA
PAYSANDU
MUJERES 18/+ (5 km)
--
ALANIS OSVALDE , SUSANA MARGOT
FLORIDA
MUJERES 18/+ (5 km)
--
ALVAREZ DETONA, MATIAS ENRIQUE
CONCORDIA
VARONES 18/+ (5 km)
--
ALZAMENDI, ANA MARIA
PAYSANDU
MUJERES 18/+ (5 km)
--
ANSELMI, MARIA
COLÓN ENTRE RIOS
MUJERES 18/+ (5 km)
--
ARELLANO, ADRIANA NOEMI
COLON
MUJERES 18/+ (5 km)
--
ARMANDO CABALLERO , JORGE DANIEL
BELLA UNION
VARONES 18/+ (5 km)
--
AVALOS, MARIA LEONOR
COLON
MUJERES 18/+ (5 km)
--
BALDASSARRE, LEONARDO
COLON
VARONES 18/+ (5 km)
--
BALLESTEROS, JOSÉ LUIS
CONCORDIA
VARONES 18/+ (5 km)
--
BARRIOS, LILIANA
PILAR
MUJERES 18/+ (5 km)
--
BENTANCOR SARMIENTO, YOHANA ELIZABETH
COLON
MUJERES 18/+ (5 km)
--
BOXLER, ANDREA
CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY
MUJERES 18/+ (5 km)
--
BRION, SUSANA
CABA
MUJERES 18/+ (5 km)
--
BURGO, DAIANA SIOMARA
SAN JOSE
MUJERES 18/+ (5 km)
--
BUSTAMANTE LA FORIA , GIOVANNA
PAYSANDU
MUJERES 18/+ (5 km)
--
BUSTAMANTE RAMOS, LAURA LUJAN
MONTEVIDEO
MUJERES 18/+ (5 km)
--
CAPUTO, JULIETA
LAS FLORES
MUJERES 18/+ (5 km)
--
CARDOZO, ROSSANA
PAYSANDU
MUJERES 18/+ (5 km)
--
CARDOZO IZAGUIRRE, ELENA
COLÓN ENTRE RIOS
MUJERES 18/+ (5 km)
--
CARMIN, CASSE
COLÓN ENTRE RIOS
MUJERES -/14 (5 km)
--
CENA, AYRTON NAHUEL
MERLO
VARONES 15/17 (5 km)
--
CHERTUDI, CAMILA SOLEDAD
LAS FLORES
MUJERES 18/+ (5 km)
--
CORONEL, NORMA CRISTINA
COLON
MUJERES 18/+ (5 km)
--
CUELLO GAMBOA, LILIANA LETICIA
PAYSANDU
MUJERES 18/+ (5 km)
--
DA SILVA RODRIGUEZ, GLADYS ESTER
RIVERA
MUJERES 18/+ (5 km)
--
DAVRIEUX, MARIA NATALIA
CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY
MUJERES 18/+ (5 km)
--
DOS SANTOS , MARCOS DANIEL
SALTO
VARONES 18/+ (5 km)
--
DUCRET, CLAUDIA MARISA
SAN JOSE
MUJERES 18/+ (5 km)
--
ECHUVERRIAGA SILVEIRA, PABLO NICOLÁS
PAYSANDÚ
VARONES 18/+ (5 km)
--
ESCOBAR, DIEGO
PAYSANDÚ
VARONES 18/+ (5 km)
--
ESPINOSA RODRIGUEZ, CECILIA DANIELA
PAYSANDÚ
MUJERES 18/+ (5 km)
--
ESTECHE, BRUNO FEDERICO
CONCORDIA
VARONES 15/17 (5 km)
--
ETCHENIQUE, FEDERICO
JOSE C PAZ
VARONES 18/+ (5 km)
--
FALCON, MARIELA
COLÓN ENTRE RIOS
MUJERES 18/+ (5 km)
--
FERNANDEZ, CESAR
CONCORDIA
VARONES 18/+ (5 km)
--
FERNANDEZ VILLABONA, SILVIA VERONICA
PAYSANDU
MUJERES 18/+ (5 km)
--
FORCLAZ, ROBERTO
COLON
VARONES 18/+ (5 km)
--
FUMERO RODRIGUEZ, BRAIAN
PAYSANDÚ
VARONES 18/+ (5 km)
--
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, PATRICIO
COLON
VARONES 18/+ (5 km)
--
GONZALEZ, DELIA
COLON
MUJERES 18/+ (5 km)
--
GONZALEZ, ANIBAL
COLON
VARONES 18/+ (5 km)
--
IMPINI, LUCAS EMANUEL
COLÓN
VARONES 18/+ (5 km)
--
INTRIERI, CONSTANZA BELEN
REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA
MUJERES 18/+ (5 km)
--
IRULEGUY, JHONNATAN
PAYSANDU
VARONES 18/+ (5 km)
--
JOANNAS, DIANA ALBERTINA
COLON
MUJERES 18/+ (5 km)
--
LOIS MORALES, MARIA LAURA
PAYSANDU
MUJERES 18/+ (5 km)
--
LOPEZ BERTONE, BENJAMIN
PAYSANDÚ
VARONES -/14 (5 km)
--
LOPEZ9, SEBASTIAN
PAYSANDU
VARONES 18/+ (5 km)
--
MAIDANA, ANAHI
COLON
MUJERES 18/+ (5 km)
--
MANSILLA, JULIANA
JOSE C PAZ
MUJERES 18/+ (5 km)
--
MASSA GRANDE, LEISLIE BEATRIZ
PAYSANDU
MUJERES 18/+ (5 km)
--
MASSIOLO, MARISA
COLÓN ENTRE RIOS
MUJERES 18/+ (5 km)
--
MIGUEL, CLAUDIA BEATRIZ
COLON
MUJERES 18/+ (5 km)
--
MISTRORIGO, OFELIA CRISTELA
COLON
MUJERES 18/+ (5 km)
--
MOLINA, JOSE HUMBERTO
CONCEPCIÓN DEL URUGUAY
VARONES 18/+ (5 km)
--
MOREIRA, MIRTA ARGENTINA
CONCEPCIÓN DEL URUGUAY
MUJERES 18/+ (5 km)
--
MOREIRA, MIRTA ARGENTINA
CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY
MUJERES 18/+ (5 km)
--
MORENO, ROSANA ETHEL
SAN JOSE
MUJERES 18/+ (5 km)
--
MOSNA, ELISA ISABEL
MERLO
MUJERES 18/+ (5 km)
--
MOTTA DE SOUZA, VALERIA
SALTO
MUJERES 18/+ (5 km)
--
OBERTI, MARIA TERESA
COLON
MUJERES 18/+ (5 km)
--
ODRIOZOLA, JORGE EDUARDO
PAYSANDU
VARONES 18/+ (5 km)
--
OLIVERA DA SILVA, DIANA LETICIA
PAYSANDU
MUJERES 18/+ (5 km)
--
ORLANDO, MARIA ALEJANDRA
GENERAL RODRIGUEZ - GENERAL RODRIGUEZ
MUJERES 18/+ (5 km)
--
PEREZ, LORENA PAOLA
COLON
MUJERES 18/+ (5 km)
--
PEREZ PEREYRA, ROMINA YOLANDA
PAYSANDU
MUJERES 18/+ (5 km)
--
PINEIRO, LILIANA ALEJANDRA
COLON
MUJERES 18/+ (5 km)
--
PINGET, NIEVES
COLON
MUJERES 18/+ (5 km)
--
PUENTES SANTANA, FABRICIO
PAYSANDÚ
VARONES 18/+ (5 km)
--
RAMIRES, YUDITH
PAYSANDU
MUJERES 18/+ (5 km)
--
RICHARD, SILVANA LUCIA
COLON
MUJERES 18/+ (5 km)
--
RODRIGUEZ, BETINA MARIELA
SAN JOSE
MUJERES 18/+ (5 km)
--
RODRIGUEZ NUÑEZ, ESTELA
PAYSANDÚ
MUJERES 18/+ (5 km)
--
ROMERO, ZULMA VIVIANA
REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA
MUJERES 18/+ (5 km)
--
ROMERO, MARIA JOSE
COLON ENTRE RIOS
MUJERES 18/+ (5 km)
--
RONCAGLIONE, CECILIA SOLEDAD
CNCORDIA
MUJERES 18/+ (5 km)
--
ROSA, PATRICIA ROMINA
COLON
MUJERES 18/+ (5 km)
--
SALGUERO, MARIA ISABEL
RAFAEL CALZADA
MUJERES 18/+ (5 km)
--
SCALDAFERRO AVILA, MATIAS
MERCEDES
VARONES 18/+ (5 km)
--
SILVA SISNANDEZ , SANDRA
PAYSANDÚ
MUJERES 18/+ (5 km)
--
SIMEAN, GUILLERMO
PAYSANDU
VARONES -/14 (5 km)
--
SIMEAN, LUIS
PAYSANDU
VARONES 18/+ (5 km)
--
SOSA, VERONICA
PANDO
MUJERES 18/+ (5 km)
--
STEFANI DUPONT, MARIA CRISTINA
PAYSANDU
MUJERES 18/+ (5 km)
--
SUAREZ VEINS , ROMINA LUJAN
PAYSANDÚ
MUJERES 18/+ (5 km)
--
TABAREZ COPPES, MARIA ALEJANDRA
PAYSANDU
MUJERES 18/+ (5 km)
--
TABORDA, JUAN CARLOS
CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY
VARONES 18/+ (5 km)
--
TOMAS, SHARON
PAYSANDU
MUJERES 18/+ (5 km)
--
TONNA BARROS, JOSE EMILIO
BELLA UNION
VARONES 18/+ (5 km)
--
VENEGONI FERRARI, ANDRES MARCELO
PAYSANDU
VARONES 18/+ (5 km)
--
VENEGONI LOIS, SOL
PAYSANDU
MUJERES -/14 (5 km)
--
VENEGONI LOIS, JUAN MANUEL
PAYSANDU
VARONES 15/17 (5 km)